Tercek Real Estate Group
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recently Sold
  • Explore
    1. Camas
    2. Lake Oswego
    3. Portland
    4. South Waterfront
    5. Southwest Portland
    6. The Pearl
    7. Washougal
    8. West Linn
    9. Wilsonville
    10. Vancouver
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. Careers
  • Blog
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
120 Sold Properties

120 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1415 SKYLAND DR, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
1/48

$6,600,000

$7,397,000

10.8%
5 Beds7.4 Baths10,389 SqFt

1415 SKYLAND DR, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

Listed by LUXE Forbes Global Properties

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3548 LAKEVIEW BLVD, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
1/48

$5,725,950

$6,475,000

11.6%
4 Beds3.2 Baths6,919 SqFt

3548 LAKEVIEW BLVD, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3012 LAKEVIEW BLVD, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
1/48

$4,999,500

$4,999,500

4 Beds4.1 Baths6,442 SqFt

3012 LAKEVIEW BLVD, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1289 CHANDLER RD, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
1/48

$4,430,000

$4,795,000

7.6%
4 Beds4.2 Baths5,451 SqFt

1289 CHANDLER RD, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

Listed by LUXE Forbes Global Properties

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2164 GOODALL CT, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
1/48

$4,000,000

$4,600,000

13.0%
4 Beds6.1 Baths6,899 SqFt

2164 GOODALL CT, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
13231 SW IRON MOUNTAIN BLVD, Portland, OR 97219
1/46

$3,600,000

$3,695,000

2.6%
4 Beds4.1 Baths5,042 SqFt

13231 SW IRON MOUNTAIN BLVD, Portland, OR 97219

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
801 7TH ST, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
1/48

$3,000,000

$3,295,000

9.0%
4 Beds4.1 Baths4,719 SqFt

801 7TH ST, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
13733 KNAUS RD, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
1/42

$2,800,000

$2,850,000

1.8%
4 Beds3.1 Baths4,058 SqFt

13733 KNAUS RD, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2680 LORINDA LN, West Linn, OR 97068
1/47

$2,525,000

$2,598,000

2.8%
3 Beds3.1 Baths4,809 SqFt

2680 LORINDA LN, West Linn, OR 97068

Listed by Harnish Company Realtors

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
400 SW EDGECLIFF RD, Portland, OR 97219
1/47

$2,450,000

$2,750,000

10.9%
4 Beds6.2 Baths7,007 SqFt

400 SW EDGECLIFF RD, Portland, OR 97219

Listed by Windermere Realty Trust

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3876 LAKE GROVE AVE, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
1/48

$2,395,000

$2,395,000

5 Beds3.1 Baths4,205 SqFt

3876 LAKE GROVE AVE, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
12760 S FIELDING RD, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
1/44

$2,362,500

$2,650,000

10.8%
2 Beds2.1 Baths4,767 SqFt

12760 S FIELDING RD, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
10381 SE QUAILRIDGE DR, Happy Valley, OR 97086
1/48

$2,330,000

$2,699,000

13.7%
5 Beds5.1 Baths9,470 SqFt

10381 SE QUAILRIDGE DR, Happy Valley, OR 97086

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
6323 SW DELKER RD, Tualatin, OR 97062
1/48

$2,325,000

$2,395,000

2.9%
5 Beds3.1 Baths4,191 SqFt

6323 SW DELKER RD, Tualatin, OR 97062

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1836 HIGHLANDS LOOP, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
1/48

$2,298,000

$2,450,000

6.2%
4 Beds4.2 Baths5,494 SqFt

1836 HIGHLANDS LOOP, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
16650 FIR LN, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
1/48

$2,275,000

$2,275,000

4 Beds3.1 Baths3,859 SqFt

16650 FIR LN, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
804 4TH ST, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
1/45

$2,212,500

$2,295,000

3.6%
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,958 SqFt

804 4TH ST, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1122 BAYBERRY RD, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
1/48

$2,080,000

$2,100,000

1.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,352 SqFt

1122 BAYBERRY RD, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1592 VIEW LAKE CT, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
1/48

$2,047,460

$2,095,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths3,341 SqFt

1592 VIEW LAKE CT, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
16337 CHAPIN WAY, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
1/47

$1,990,000

$2,095,000

5.0%
5 Beds4.1 Baths5,115 SqFt

16337 CHAPIN WAY, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
5741 SW PATTON RD, Portland, OR 97221
1/44

$1,900,000

$2,000,000

5.0%
4 Beds4.2 Baths5,371 SqFt

5741 SW PATTON RD, Portland, OR 97221

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
8170 BEESWAX TR, Manzanita, OR 97130
1/41

$1,850,000

$1,875,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths2,011 SqFt

8170 BEESWAX TR, Manzanita, OR 97130

Listed by Home + Sea Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
501 NE PROVINCE DR, Camas, WA 98607

$1,800,000

$2,249,000

20.0%
4 Beds4.1 Baths4,843 SqFt

501 NE PROVINCE DR, Camas, WA 98607

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
16917 Kara Lane, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
1/6

$1,750,000

$1,395,000

25.4%
0.84 Acres

16917 Kara Lane, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recently Sold
      Explore
      1. Camas
      2. Lake Oswego
      3. Portland
      4. South Waterfront
      5. Southwest Portland
      6. The Pearl
      7. Washougal
      8. West Linn
      9. Wilsonville
      10. Vancouver
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      3. Careers
      Blog
      Market Snapshot
Tercek Real Estate Group

Matthew Tercek License ID: 201210228 (OR) 23013170 (WA)

+1(503) 453-5815 matthew@tercekre.com

525 3rd St, Suite 211, Lake Oswego, Oregon, 97035, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation